II runda BIZOL/EXIDE Asfaltowy Puchar Toru Słomczyn 2018 (20.05.2018 r.)

Lista zapisanych
Zawodnik
SamochódKlasa
1. Anna Wrzesińska
Honda CivicK3
2. Agata Makomaska
Honda CivicK3
3. Cezary Turek
Renault TwingoK3
4. Jakub Kurkowski
Honda CivicK3
5. Norbert Staszkiewicz
Honda CivicK4
6. Tomasz Kołodziejek/Adam Sulisz
Mazda MX-3GOŚĆ
7. Mateusz Szymański
Nissan MICRA K1
8. Bartosz Skierkowski
Seat Leon FRK5
9. Aleksander Kielak
Bmw E36K5
10. Przemysław Pepla
Honda CivicK2
11. Adam Lipiec
Honda CivicK2
12. Agnieszka Korzeniowska
Honda CivicK3
13. Dawid Wenta
Citroen SaxoK3
14. Maciej Nieckarz/Bartłomiej Lepianka
Subaru ImprezaK4
15. Piotr Kurant
Honda CivicK3
16. Artur Płochocki
Fiat SeicentoK1
17. Tomasz Borkowski
Toyota Mr2YTC 2000
18. Tomasz Oczkoś
Suzuki SwiftYTC 1600
19. Tomasz Mielcarz
BMW E36 318isYTC 2000
20. Kamil Matusik/Bartosz Jabłoński
BMW E34YTC 2000+
21. Paweł Darski
BMW 320YTC 2000
22. Andrzej Grabczyk
Daimler Benz C124 230CEYTC 2000+
23. Łukasz Nyszk
Honda CivicK3
24. Adam Płochocki
Fiat ccK1
25. Adam Bernard /Piotr Gontarczyk
Fiat Seicento K2
26. Roman Urban
Mitsubishi Evo X 4 MotorsG
27. Grzegorz Klimczyk
Honda Civic EGK3
28. Jacek Machno
Opel AstraYTC 2000
29. Sebastian Hawryluk
Renault ClioK4
30. Piotr Krzesiński
Audi TTK5
31. Kamil Gadomski
Audi A3K5
32. Maciej Laskowski
Citroen Visa Gti YTC 1600
33. Kinga Łukaszuk/Konrad Rzepka
Citroen SaxoK3
34. Tomek Rodziewicz
TOYOTA Corolla WRC ReplicaG
35. Marcin Grzybowski
Fiat SeicentoK1
36. Paweł Broniarek
Fiat SeicentoK1
37. Jan Wronowski
Ford Focus RSK5
38. mateusz jabłoński/Paweł Kulfan
Fiat seicentoK2
39. Marcin Łosek/Grzegorz Szlanta
BMW 318tiK4
40. Artur Kołaciński /Jakub Rogowski
Renault Clio 3 RsG
41. Sebastian Staniszewski
Fiat 126pK3
42. Kamil Szybczyński
Bmw 320iYTC 2000
43. Emil Uszyński
Subaru ImprezaI&E
44. Paweł Kulfan/Mateusz Jabłoński
Fiat SeicentoK2
45. Marcin Michalski
SUBARU LEGACYI&E
46. Piotr Morańda
Renault ClioK4
47. Paweł Groele
Mitsubishi Lancer evoI&E
48. Waldemar Niezabitowski/Paulina Niezabitowska
NISSAN MICRAK1
49. Maciej Dybcio/Bartosz Świstak
TOYOTA COROLLA E10K2
50. Jakub Alberski
Fiat Seicento K1
51. Jacek Jackowski
Fiat 131YTC 2000+
52. Piotr Cywiński
BMW 325K5
53. Łukasz Zawadzki
BMW 320sYTC 2000
54. Mikolaj Holzer
Audi A3K5
55. Seba Karol
bmw 320,5iK4
56. Kacper Pazio
Fiat SeicentoK2
57. Marcin Gregorowicz
ford focusK5
58. Tomasz Kowalski
Fiat CCK1
59. Łukasz Skotak
Subaru Legacy IYTC 2000+
60. Paweł Bebenek
Bmw E36K5
61. Sergiusz Lisowski
Citroen SaxoG
62. Łukasz Białkowski
Nissan AlmeraK2
63. Jarosław Frydrych
Mazda MX-5K4
64. Igor Kohutnicki
Honda CivicK3
65. Adam Szpakowski
Fiat SeicentoG
66. Sebastian Kwiecien
BMW E36K5
67. Adam Moliński /Michał Moliński
Subaru Impreza I&E
68. Michał Wiewióra
Honda CivicK5
69. Mariusz Regulski
Honda CRXYTC 1600
70. Łukasz Madej/Katarzyna Osińska
Toyota CorollaYTC 1600
71. Daniel Sadurski
Honda Civic K3
72. Witold Samulewicz
Honda Civic K3
73. Piotr Czekański
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8I&E
74. Adam Nowak
Subaru JustyK2
75. Wojciech Czekański
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8I&E
76. Kamil Jaworski
Subaru Impreza gtI&E
77. Krzysztof Dąbrowski
Honda CRXYTC 1600
78. Roksana Noniewicz
citroen saxoG
79. Marek Remiszewski
Subaru LegacyI&E
80. Paweł Podbielski/Joanna Podbielska
Renault ClioK4
81. Grzegorz Skotarek/Marek Skotarek
Subaru ImprezaI&E
82. Izabella Szymańska
Honda CivicK3
83. Tomasz Zach
Fiat SCK1
84. Piotr Kaczmarczyk
Honda CivicK3
85. Michał Zach
Fiat SeicentoK1
86. Karol Styś
Volkswagen Golf IIYTC 2000+
87. Szczepan Sulich
Ford FocusK5
88. Dacjan Supleński
Fiat SeicentoK1
89. Julia Strzelichowska
Honda CivicYTC 1600
90. Paulina Niezabitowska/Waldemar Niezabitowski
NISSAN MICRAK1
91. Kamil Goździk/Katarzyna Goździk
Toyota Corolla 3s-geK4
92. Adam Sowa
Honda CRXYTC GOŚĆ
93. Mikołaj Kopiński
BMW 325eYTC 2000+
94. Maciej jendrych
PEUGEOT 106K3
95. irek niezabitowski
toyota yarisK1
96. DAMIAN WIRSZEWSKI
Bmw 318is YTC 2000
97. Andrzej Wadas
Bmw 325tiK5
98. Tomasz Postępski
Ford Fiesta ST150K4
99. Daniel Wołkowyski/Krzysztof Wołkowyski
Peugeot 206K2
100. Damian Ziembicki/Arkadiusz Lewandowski
Fiat CinquecentoK1
101. Konrad Jęczeń
Subaru ImprezaI&E
102. Sebastian Malessa
Honda CivicK3
103. Piotr Buczyński
Seat LeonK5
104. hubert rybicki
AUDI A5 2.0 TFSIK5
105. michał świerczyński
AUDI A5 2.0 TFSIK5
106. Denys Bannikov
Honda CivicK2
107. Michał Słodkowski/Rafał Sasanka
Fiat SCK2
108. Andrzej Cholewa
Renault Clio RSK4
109. Dariusz Uszyński
Renault ClioK4
110. Jan Baldwin
Subaru LegacyI&E
111. Michał Jasiński
Honda CivicYTC 1600
112. Tomasz Pyra
Ford FiestaYTC 1600
113. Rafał Firlej
Mitsubishi ColtYTC 2000
114. Kamil Wielądek
Mitsubishi Lancer RalliartI&E
115. Kamil Małolepszy
BMW E36K5
116. Łukasz Rak
Bmw e36K4
117. Mateusz Kowalczyk
Fiat Seicento K1
118. Konrad Kuberski
Honda CRXYTC 1600